MISTRZOSTWO OKRĘGU WŁOCŁAWEK ZA ROK 2018
Kategoria  A
Mistrz LEANDOWSKI  J-G RY 18           45,11   
V-ce Mistrz GÓRECKI  RAFAŁ WL 18         157,92   
2 V-ce Mistrz DURKIEWICZ - KUBERSKI LIKI 18         185,58   
1 Przodownik KUCHARSKI  HIERONIM WL 18         191,90   
2 GRANICA - ŻULEWSKI WB 18         192,75   
3 SKUCHA  STANISŁAW RY 18         217,60   
4 BŁASZKIEWICZ - TOKARCZYK WB 18         227,49   
5 OSSOWSKI  MIROSŁAW RABR 18         250,08   
6 BORKOWSKI  PIOTR KU 18         284,59   
7 BŁASIAK  WIESŁAW RABR 18         305,35   
8 LEWANDOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF RY 18         308,78   
9 MICZEK  WALDEMAR KO 18         310,43   
1 KĘDZIERSKI - KILANOWSKI RABR 18         312,21   
11 CIEPLAK  NATALIA RYZ 18         318,32   
12 BOROWSKI  JACEK RY 18         322,45   
13 KLONOWSKI  J-M RYZ 18         334,35   
14 GRESZKIEWICZ  WIESŁAW WL 18         337,31   
15 SARZYŃSKI  ARKADIUSZ WB 18         342,37   
16 LEWANDOWSKA  WIKTORIA RY 18         359,51   
17 STEFAŃSKI  MAREK RYZ 18         391,70   
18 NAWROCKI  MAREK - TOMASZ LIKI 18         398,75   
19 KOMOROWSKI  JAROSŁAW RY 18         404,22   
20 NOWAKOWSKI  DARIUSZ KO 18         417,84   
21 KIEŁBOWICZ - KRZEMIŃSKI LIKI 18         440,63   
22 ZAKRZEWSKI  JACEK WL 18         453,16   
23 MARKOWSKI  ADAM KU 18         467,64   
24 MACIEJA  MACIEJ WL 18         479,90   
25 KOTRYCH - AUGUSTYNIAK WL 18         494,36   
26 MAKOWSKI  PIOTR - MAGDA KU 18         513,99   
27 KAMIŃSKI  M-M WB 18         527,01   
28 HOFFMAN  MAREK RABR 18         529,29   
29 WYRWA  GRZEGORZ KO 18         537,52   
30 FALKOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW RY 18         547,63   
champion
LEWANDOWSKI  J-G    PL-0344-17-7489 RY 3 2,45
Kategoria  B
Mistrz LEWANDOWSKI J-G RY 15         110,68   
V-ce Mistrz KUCHARSKI  HIERONIM WL 15         128,22   
2 V-ce Mistrz DURKIEWICZ - KUBERSKI LIKI 15         166,69   
1 Przodownik KALINOWSKI  ŁUKASZ WB 15         204,43   
2 BŁASZKIEWICZ - TOKARCZYK WB 15         209,86   
3 FALKOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW RY 15         308,86   
4 MARKOWSKI  ADAM KU 15         333,09   
5 NOWAKOWSKI  DARIUSZ KO 15         352,68   
6 BADZIĄGOWSKI  JERZY LIKI 15         355,94   
7 OSSOWSKI  MIROSŁAW RABR 15         360,10   
8 SARZYŃSKI  ARKADIUSZ WB 15         374,61   
9 GÓRSKI  GRZEGORZ WB 15         379,14   
1 SZYMANIAK  TOMASZ LIKI 15         383,45   
11 CIEPLAK  NATALIA RYZ 15         384,45   
12 GÓRECKI  RAFAŁ WL 15         391,84   
13 SKUCHA  STANISŁAW RY 15         430,04   
14 KOTRYCH - AUGUSTYNIAK WL 15         436,46   
15 FRONTCZAK - RADZIMSKI RABR 15         449,80   
16 GAWINECKI  RYSZARD RABR 15         501,63   
17 KACPRZYK  IRENEUSZ KO 15         503,01   
18 KASZUBSKI  WOJCIECH WL 15         517,02   
19 SZPARAGA  PIOTR KU 15         527,59   
20 POZNAŃSKI  LUCJAN WB 15         532,08   
21 STEFAŃSKI  MAREK RYZ 15         532,78   
22 GRZYBOWSKI  G-R RY 15         555,47   
23 DUSZYŃSKI  MIROSŁAW LIKI 15         568,07   
24 BŁASIAK  WIESŁAW RABR 15         570,80   
25 CHOJNICKI  J-A KU 15         572,42   
26 ZALEWSKI  TOMASZ LIKI 15         580,04   
27 KLIMOWICZ  ZENON RY 15         582,34   
28 GOŁĘBIEWSKI  A-R LIKI 15         584,42   
29 PIECZKOWSKI  WINCENTY WL 15         584,87   
30 PIOTROWSKI  BRONISŁAW WL 15         598,92   
Champion
LEWANDOWSKI  J-G    PL-0344-16-6370 RY 3 2,52
Kategoria  C
Mistrz BŁASZKIEWICZ - TOKARCZYK WB 12           99,56   
V-ce Mistrz SKUCHA  STANISŁAW RY 12         121,08   
2 V-ce Mistrz CIEPLAK  NATALIA RYZ 12         149,54   
1 Przodownik LEWANDOWSKI  J -G RY 12         152,32   
2 KOTRYCH - AUGUSTYNIAK WL 12         177,70   
3 OCH  ROMAN RYZ 12         202,96   
4 PIOTROWSKI  BRONISŁAW WL 12         207,31   
5 DURKIEWICZ - KUBERSKI LIKI 12         232,98   
6 STEFAŃSKI  MAREK RYZ 12         234,68   
7 GÓRECKI  RAFAŁ WL 12         238,45   
8 GRZYBOWSKI  G-R RY 12         310,16   
9 SZPARAGA  PIOTR KU 12         310,44   
1 OSSOWSKI  MIROSŁAW RABR 12         315,31   
11 KLONOWSKI  J-M RY 12         317,10   
12 NAWROCKI  MAREK LIKI 12         321,20   
13 FALKOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW RY 12         329,81   
14 KUCHARSKI  HIERONIM WL 12         344,72   
15 KOTARSKI  EDWARD KO 12         345,74   
16 GÓRSKI  STANISŁAW RY 12         346,29   
17 ZALEWSKI  TOMASZ LIKI 12         363,08   
18 POZNAŃSKI  LUCJAN WB 12         386,95   
19 LEWANDOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF RY 12         416,89   
20 KAMIŃSKI  M-M WB 12         419,17   
21 SARZYŃSKI  ARKADIUSZ WB 12         420,81   
22 HOFFMAN  MAREK RABR 12         421,45   
23 FRONTCZAK - RADZIMSKI RABR 12         427,93   
24 ZAKRZEWSKI  JACEK  WL 12         429,69   
25 GRABOWSKI  KAZIMIERZ WB 12         438,32   
26 GRANICA - ŻULEWICZ WB 12         449,33   
27 ERNEST  HENRYK KU 12         483,01   
28 MARKOWSKI  ADAM KU 12         488,10   
29 CZAPLIŃSKI  TOMASZ RY 12         493,13   
30 BŁASIAK  WIESŁAW RABR 12         507,12   
Champion
BŁASZKIEWICZ-TOKARCZYK    PL-0327-16-7897     WB 3 5
Kategoria  D
Mistrz LEWANDOWSKI  J-G RY 45         308,11   
V-ce Mistrz BŁASZKIEWICZ - TOKARCZYK WB 45         536,91   
2 V-ce Mistrz DURKIEWICZ - KUBERSKI LIKI 45         585,19   
1 Przodownik KUCHARSKI  HIERINIM WL 45         664,84   
2 SKUCHA  STANISŁAW RY 45         768,72   
3 GÓRECKI  RAFAŁ WL 45         788,21   
4 CIEPLAK  NATALIA RY 45         850,45   
5 OSSOWSKI  MIROSŁAW RABR 45         925,49   
6 KOTRYCH - AUGUSTYNIAK WL 45       1 108,52   
7 SARZYŃSKKI  ARKADIUSZ WB 45       1 137,79   
8 STEFAŃSKI  MAREK RYZ 45       1 159,16   
9 FALKOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW RY 45       1 186,30   
1 MARKOWSKI  ADAM KU 45       1 288,83   
11 NOWAKOWSKI  DARIUSZ KO 45       1 289,49   
12 PIOTROWSKI  BRONISŁAW WL 45       1 369,03   
13 BŁASIAK  WIESŁAW RABR 45 1 383,27
14 KLONOWSKI  J-M RY 45       1 387,91   
15 SZPARAGA  PIOTR KU 45       1 429,46   
16 GRZYBOWSKI  G-R RY 45       1 474,44   
17 NAWROCKI  M-M LIKI 45       1 532,43   
18 ZAKRZEWSKI  JACEK  WL 45       1 538,04   
19 GRANICA - ŻULEWSKI WB 45       1 539,03   
20 POZNAŃSKI  LUCJAN WB 45       1 591,26   
21 LEWANDOWSKI  KRZYSTOF RY 45       1 612,71   
22 KOMOROWSKI  JAROSŁAW RY 45       1 627,48   
23 HOFFMAN  MAREK RABR 45       1 678,96   
24 ZALEWSKI  TOMASZ LIKI 45       1 865,56   
25 WYRWA  GRZEGORZ KO 45       1 936,07   
26 CZAPLIŃSKI  TOMASZ RY 45       2 019,13   
27 FRONTCZAK  RADZIMSKI RABR 45       2 026,78   
28 KALINOWSKI  ŁUKASZ WB 45       2 027,62   
29 ERNEST  HENRYK KU 45       2 193,23   
30 DUMAŃSKI  JAROSŁAW WB 45       2 225,75   
Champion
BŁASZKIEWICZ-TOKARCZYK    PL-0327-16-7871 WB 13 257,60
BŁASZKIEWICZ-TOKARCZYK    PL-0327-16-7897 WB 14 416,98
Kategoria Super Mistrz Kategoria D A Młode Supermistrzostwo
Mistrz SKUCHA  STANISŁAW RY 45 738,72 18 662,29 1401,01
V-ce Mistrz LEWANDOWSKI  J-G RY 45 308,11 18 1612,57 1920,68
2 V-ce Mistrz DURKIEWICZ - KUBERSKI LIKI 45 585,19 18 1346,22 1931,41
1 Przodownik SARZYŃSKI  ARKADIUSZ WB 45 1137,79 18 795,01 1932,80
2 FALKOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW RY 45 1186,30 18 953,86 2140,16
3 NOWAKOWSKI  DARIUSZ KO 45 1163,78 18 1289,40 2453,18
4 GRZYBOWSKI  G-R RY 45 1474,44 18 1436,36 2910,80
5 BŁASIAK  WIESŁAW RABR 45 1736,68 18 1383,27 3119,95
6 POZNAŃSKI  LUCJAN WB 45 1591,26 18 1563,48 3154,74
7 CZAPLIŃSKI  TOMASZ RY 45 2019,13 18 1156,66 3175,79
Kategoria  Roczne
FALKOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW    PL-0344-17-6790 RY 11 573,37
DUSZYŃSKI  MIROSŁAW    PL-0339-17-8475 LIKI 8 943,38
Kategoria  Maraton
Mistrz PIECZKOWSKI  WINCENTY WL 6           25,17   
V-ce Mistrz FRONTCZAK  RADZIMSKI RABR 6           29,30   
2 V-ce Mistrz SKUCHA  STANISŁAW RY 6           54,61   
1 Przodownik CZAPLIŃSKI  TOMASZ RY 6           61,34   
2 TYBURSKI  ANDRZEJ  RYZ 6           74,82   
3 KUCHARSKI  HIERONIM WL 6         100,00   
4 ZAKRZEWSKI  JACEK WL 6         105,67   
5 KOMOROWSKI  JAROSŁAW RY 6         157,63   
6 SZCZUTOWSKI  WOJCIECH  RY 6         158,89   
7 MAŚLANKA  JÓZEF - SYLWIA KO 6         161,99   
8 KOTRYCH - AUGUSTYNIAK  WL 6         165,02   
9 CZARNECKI  JÓZEF WB 6         172,96   
1 BŁASZKIEWICZ - TOKARCZYK WB 6         182,04   
11 ZALEWSKI  TOMASZ LIKI 6         184,26   
12 KASZUBSKI  WOJCIECH WL 6         186,01   
13 CIEPLAK  NATALIA RYZ 6         208,16   
14 KLIMOWSKI  ZENON RY 6         214,21   
15 MAKOWSKI  PIOTR - MAGDA KU 6         225,39   
16 PIOTROWSKI  BRONISŁAW WL 6         229,01   
17 PIETRZAK  CHOLIŃSKI RABR 6         230,37   
18 DUSZYŃSKI  MIROSŁAW LIKI 6         251,54   
19 BENEDYKCIŃSKI  STANISŁAW RABR 6         268,17   
20 ŻYCHLEWICZ  EDWARD WL 6         273,67   
21 DUMAŃSKI  JAROSŁAW WB 6         278,40   
22 GŁOWACKI  GRZEGORZ RY 6         286,46   
23 DĘBSKI  TOMASZ RY 6         341,85   
24 GOŁĘBIEWSKI  A-R LIKI 6         347,69   
25 GRZYBOWSKI  G-R RY 6         393,25   
26 ERNEST  HENRYK KU 6         404,31   
27 MICZEK  WALDEMAR KO 6         420,08   
28 MACIEJA  MACIEJ WL 6         428,71   
29 STANKIEWICZ - LEWANDOWSKI RYZ 6         452,63   
30 PASZKE  ANDRZEJ RYZ 6         466,85   
Champion
NAWROCKI  MAREK - TOMASZ    PL-281-15-10014 LIKI 2 1,47
Kategoria AS
Mistrz SKUCHA  STANISŁAW RY 11           24,00   
V-ce Mistrz BŁASZKIEWICZ - TOKORCZYK WB 11           49,82   
2 V-ce Mistrz LEWANDOWSKI  J-G RY 11           53,74   
1 Przodownik DURKIEWICZ - KUBERSKI  LIKI 11           60,84   
2 STEFAŃSKI  MAREK RY 11           66,00   
3 GÓRECKI  RAFAŁ WL 11           70,63   
4 KUCHARSKI  HIERONIM LIKI 11           83,24   
5 CIEPLAK  NATALIA RY 11           84,01   
6 NAWROCKI  MAREK - TOMASZ LIKI 11           91,92   
7 MARKOWSKI  ADAM KU 11         129,00   
8 CZAPLIŃSKI  TOMASZ RY 11         136,37   
9 ZALEWSKI  TOMASZ LIKI 11         136,62   
1 KOMOROWSKI  JAROSŁAW RY 11         148,74   
11 NOWAKOWSKI  DARIUSZ  KO 11         179,16   
12 SZPARAGA  PIOTR KU 11         194,15   
13 ZAKRZEWSKI  JACEK WL 11         216,92   
14 KASZUBSKI  WOJCIECH  WL 11         346,48   
Kategoria  GMP
Mistrz LEWANDOWSKI  J-G RY 35       1 859,76   
V-ce Mistrz BŁASZKIEWICZ - TOKARCZYK WB 35       1 854,59   
2 V-ce Mistrz KOTRYCH - AUGUSTYNIAK WL 35       1 846,59   
1 Przodownik KUCHARSKI  HIERONIM WL 35       1 844,82   
2 SZPARAGA  PIOTR KU 35       1 838,10   
3 PIOTROWSKI  BRONISŁAW WL 35       1 833,88   
4 KLONOWSKI  J-M  RY 35       1 830,50   
5 KOMOROWSKI  JAROSŁAW RY 35       1 823,72   
6 ZAKRZEWSKI  JACEK WL 35       1 821,85   
7 BŁASIAK  WIESŁAW RABR 35       1 819,86   
8 STEFAŃSKI  MAREK RYZ 35       1 818,83   
9 FALKOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW RY 35       1 815,83   
1 GRANICA - ŻULEWSKI WB 35       1 809,09   
11 TYBURSKI  ANDRZEJ RYZ 35       1 807,60   
12 WALO  TOMASZ RABR 35       1 805,04   
13 KASZUBSKI  WOJCIECH WL 35       1 802,03   
14 OCH  ROMAN RYZ 35       1 800,23   
15 DUMAŃSKI  JAROSŁAW WB 35       1 796,17   
16 POZNAŃSKI  LUCJAN WB 35       1 791,17   
17 GRZYBOWSKI  G-R RY 35       1 789,14   
18 PASZKE  ANDRZEJ RYZ 35       1 788,56   
19 PIETRZAK  CHOLIŃSKI RABR 35       1 783,06   
20 GRABOWSKI  KAZIMIERZ WB 35       1 782,06   
21 KLATT  RAFAŁ RY 35       1 762,70   
22 CHOJNICKI  J-A KU 35       1 754,81   
23 GAWINECKI  RYSZARD RABR 35       1 744,68   
24 PRZEKWAS  JOLANTA - ROMAN KO 35       1 735,96   
25 KLIMOWSKI  ZENON RY 34       1 739,60   
26 ERNEST  HENRYK KU 34       1 734,64   
27 OSSOWSKI  MIROSŁAW RABR 33       1 688,33   
28 HOFFMAN  MAREK  RABR 33       1 679,76   
Kategoria  Intermistrzostwo
Mistrz LEWANDOWSKI  J-G RY 18        227,600   
V-ce Mistrz CIEPLAK  NATALIA RYZ 18        354,802   
2 V-ce Mistrz STEFAŃSKI  MAREK  RYZ 18        771,639   
1 Przodownik GRANICA - ŻULEWSKI WB 18        861,098   
2 OCH  ROMAN RYZ 18        947,626   
3 SZPARAGA  PIOTR KU 18        972,285   
4 DUMAŃSKI  JAROSŁAW WB 18     1 085,061   
5 KLATT  RAFAŁ RY 18     1 095,669   
6 KOMOROWSKI  JAROSŁAW RY  18     1 205,170   
7 GRZYBOWSKI  G-R RY 18     1 262,281   
8 CHOJNICKI  J-A KU 18     1 381,391   
Kategoria Młode
Mistrz GÓRECKI  RAFAŁ WL 24        929,360   
V-ce Mistrz LASZKIEWICZ - TYBURSKI RY 24        911,480   
2 V-ce Mistrz GÓRECKA  WIESŁAWA WL 24        903,520   
1 Przodownik FALKOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW RY 24        897,290   
Champion
DURKIEWICZ - KUBERSKI   PL-339-18-12831 LIKI 3 8,4