MISTRZOSTWO OKRĘGU WŁOCŁAWEK ZA ROK 2019
Kategoria  A
coef.
Mistrz DURKIEWICZ-KUBERSKI LIP-KIK 59,37
V-ce Mistrz W. BŁASZKIEWICZ J. TOKARCZYK WAB 108,579
2 V-ce Mistrz GÓRECKI RAFAŁ WŁOC 121,843
1 Przodownik KIĘDZIERSKI-KILANOWSKI RAD-BR 174,657
2 STEFAŃSKI MAREK RYP -ZA 192,679
3 KUCHARSKI HIERONIM, MICHAŁ  WŁOC 255,826
4 MARKOWSKI ADAM  KUJA 258,791
5 MARCZEWSKI MAREK KUJA 318,16
6 GRESZKIEWICZ WIESŁAW  WŁOC 321,4
7 BOROWSKI JACEK RYP 342,633
8 CZAJKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  LIP-KIK 342,964
9 MAJCHRZAK WIESŁAW  WŁOC 367,709
1 MICHEWICZ ZBIGNIEW  RYP 371,77
11 LEWANDOWSCY J. G.  RYP 422,388
12 A. A. SARZYŃSKI  WAB 436,992
13 MAKOWSKI PIOTR  KUJA 486,917
14 BADZIĄGOWSKI JERZY LIP-KIK 486,941
15 LUCJAN POZNAŃSKI WAB 505,165
16 KIEŁBOWICZ-KRZEMIŃSKI  LIP-KIK 505,903
17 MACIEJA MACIEJ  WŁOC 509,762
18 PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW  WŁOC 519,604
19 KLONOWSCY J. M.  RYP 529,446
20 SKUCHA STANISŁAW RYP 569,807
21 HOFFMAN MAREK RAD-BR 593,819
22 GURTOWSKI STANISŁAW  RYP -ZA 648,416
23 KOTRYCH -AUGUSTYNIAK  WŁOC 649,679
24 SZCZESNY ADAM  WŁOC 745,844
25 ZAKRZEWSKI JACEK WŁOC 748,349
26 OCH ROMAN RYP -ZA 775,263
27 STANKIEWICZ-LEWANDOWSKI  RYP -ZA 801,793
28 GRZYBOWSCY G. R.  RYP 854,77
29 OGRODOWSKI DAMIAN WŁOC 887,38
30 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ LIP-KIK 904,44
Champion
PL-327-17-125  W. BŁASZKIEWICZ J. TOKARCZYK WAB 4,699
Kategoria  B
coef.
Mistrz KUCHARSKI HIERONIM, MICHAŁ  WŁOC 136,158
V-ce Mistrz ANDRZEJ ARKADIUSZ SARZYŃSKI  WAB 153,722
2 V-ce Mistrz W. BŁASZKIEWICZ J. TOKARCZYK WAB 165,667
1 Przodownik MARKOWSKI ADAM  KUJA 191,947
2 DURKIEWICZ-KUBERSKI LIP-KIK 198,75
3 KIĘDZIERSKI-KILANOWSKI RAD-BR 210,48
4 NADRATOWSKI ANDRZEJ RYP -ZA 257,344
5 MACIEJA MACIEJ  WŁOC 327,471
6 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ LIP-KIK 357,09
7 LEWANDOWSCY J. G.  RYP 358,038
8 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ WŁOC 375,436
9 ZAKRZEWSKI JACEK WŁOC 383,147
1 HOFFMAN MAREK RAD-BR 385,257
11 SZCZESNY ADAM  WŁOC 417,007
12 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW  RYP 423,945
13 ROGOZIŃSKI-GRABOWSKI WŁOC 466,597
14 BOROWSKI JACEK RYP 486,357
15 KOTRYCH -AUGUSTYNIAK  WŁOC 496,618
16 SKUCHA STANISŁAW RYP 507,78
17 BADZIĄGOWSKI JERZY LIP-KIK 610,214
18 PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW  WŁOC 637,921
19 LUCJAN POZNAŃSKI WAB 663,653
20 DUSZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW LIP-KIK 687,427
21 KIEŁBOWICZ-KRZEMIŃSKI  LIP-KIK 689,243
22 GURTOWSKI STANISŁAW  RYP -ZA 690,505
23 KLONOWSCY J. M.  RYP 715,067
24 MALISZEWSKI TADEUSZ , EMIL  RAD-BR 718,568
25 ERNEST HENRYK  KUJA 754,62
26 STEFAŃSKI MAREK RYP -ZA 781,614
27 CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ RYP 785,817
28 KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH , JAKUB WŁOC 810,25
29 GRESZKIEWICZ WIESŁAW  WŁOC 811,484
30 GRZYBOWSCY G. R.  RYP 813,064
Champion
PL-340-15-708  HOFFMAN MAREK RAD-BR 6,988
Kategoria  C
coef.
Mistrz HOFFMAN MAREK RAD-BR 136,467
V-ce Mistrz W. BŁASZKIEWICZ J. TOKARCZYK WAB 154,736
2 V-ce Mistrz SKUCHA STANISŁAW RYP 165,194
1 Przodownik DURKIEWICZ-KUBERSKI LIP-KIK 186,581
2 KUCHARSKI HIERONIM, MICHAŁ  WŁOC 205,954
3 KLONOWSCY J. M.  RYP 243,794
4 ZAKRZEWSKI JACEK WŁOC 269,052
5 KOTRYCH -AUGUSTYNIAK  WŁOC 277,105
6 BOROWSKI JACEK RYP 297,301
7 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ LIP-KIK 301,04
8 LUCJAN POZNAŃSKI WAB 340,536
9 LEWANDOWSCY J. G.  RYP 345,354
1 PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW  WŁOC 346,459
11 FALKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW RYP 355,79
12 MARKOWSKI ADAM  KUJA 366,107
13 GURTOWSKI STANISŁAW  RYP -ZA 378,587
14 MAKOWSKI PIOTR  KUJA 413,73
15 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW  RYP 423,945
16 DUSZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW LIP-KIK 431,878
17 KIĘDZIERSKI-KILANOWSKI RAD-BR 495,232
18 ZAKRZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR  WŁOC 516,086
19 OGRODOWSKI DAMIAN WŁOC 516,858
20 ERNEST HENRYK  KUJA 561,371
21 A. A. SARZYŃSKI  WAB 569,641
22 NADROTOWSKI ANDRZEJ RYP -ZA 570,862
23 CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ RYP 592,024
24 STEFAŃSKI MAREK RYP -ZA 612,829
25 BADZIĄGOWSKI JERZY LIP-KIK 648,908
26 CHYLIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW  LIP-KIK 657,646
27 GRZYBOWSCY G. R.  RYP 682,764
28 KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH , JAKUB WŁOC 689,975
29 ROGOZIŃSKI-GRABOWSKI WŁOC 755,68
30 CHOJNICKI JÓZEF , ANDRZEJ  KUJA 802,495
Champion
PL-344-16-5416  SKUCHA STANISŁAW RYP 3,087
Kategoria  D
coef.
Mistrz W. BŁASZKIEWICZ J. TOKARCZYK WAB 428,98
V-ce Mistrz DURKIEWICZ-KUBERSKI LIP-KIK 444,711
2 V-ce Mistrz KUCHARSKI HIERONIM, MICHAŁ  WŁOC 597,938
1 Przodownik MARKOWSKI ADAM  KUJA 816,845
2 KIĘDZIERSKI-KILANOWSKI RAD-BR 880,369
3 HOFFMAN MAREK RAD-BR 1115,543
4 LEWANDOWSCY J. G.  RYP 1125,78
5 BOROWSKI JACEK RYP 1126,291
6 A. A. SARZYŃSKI  WAB 1160,355
7 SKUCHA STANISŁAW RYP 1242,7
8 ZAKRZEWSKI JACEK WŁOC 1400,548
9 KOTRYCH -AUGUSTYNIAK  WŁOC 1423,402
1 KLONOWSCY J. M.  RYP 1488,307
11 PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW  WŁOC 1503,984
12 LUCJAN POZNAŃSKI WAB 1509,354
13 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ LIP-KIK 1562,58
14 STEFAŃSKI MAREK RYP -ZA 1587,122
15 GURTOWSKI STANISŁAW  RYP -ZA 1717,508
16 BADZIĄGOWSKI JERZY LIP-KIK 1746,063
17 MACIEJA MACIEJ  WŁOC 1779,709
18 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW  RYP 1827,504
19 DUSZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW LIP-KIK 2083,374
20 MAKOWSKI PIOTR  KUJA 2175,568
21 MAJCHRZAK WIESŁAW  WŁOC 2194,956
22 ERNEST HENRYK  KUJA 2252,033
23 ROGOZIŃSKI-GRABOWSKI WŁOC 2427,498
24 GRZYBOWSCY G. R.  RYP 2450,598
25 OGRODOWSKI DAMIAN WŁOC 2461,997
26 KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH , JAKUB WŁOC 2588,21
27 SZCZESNY ADAM  WŁOC 2669,506
28 CHOJNICKI JÓZEF , ANDRZEJ  KUJA 2739,604
29 CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ RYP 2990,492
30 CHYLIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW  LIP-KIK 3427,606
Kategoria  Maraton
coef.
Mistrz KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW  RYP 63,44
V-ce Mistrz SKUCHA STANISŁAW RYP 69,83
2 V-ce Mistrz ZALEWSKI TOMASZ LIP-KIK 98,53
1 Przodownik FRONTCZAK MARIAN  RAD-BR 100,373
2 ERNEST HENRYK  KUJA 106,136
3 STEFAŃSKI MAREK RYP -ZA 119,89
4 CHOJNICKI JÓZEF , ANDRZEJ  KUJA 154,97
5 KOSOBUCKI LUCJAN  RYP 158,72
6 TYBURSKI ANDRZEJ  RYP -ZA 170,893
7 GAWINECKI RYSZARD  RAD-BR 188,189
8 LEWANDOWSKI BOGDAN  RYP -ZA 189,957
9 HOFFMAN MAREK RAD-BR 199,503
10 ŻUCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW  LIP-KIK 210,76
11 MAJCHRZAK JERZY WŁOC 212,024
12 ZAKRZEWSKI JACEK WŁOC 216,08
13 CELEBUCKI ROMAN  RYP -ZA 217,839
14 RUDZIŃSKI ROMAN  RYP 219,49
15 KUCHARSKI HIERONIM, MICHAŁ  WŁOC 224,046
16 OCH ROMAN  RYP -ZA 226,412
17 GÓRTATOWSKI JERZY  RYP 234,929
18 BADZIĄGOWSKI JERZY LIP-KIK 237,04
19 PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW  WŁOC 251,21
20 ROGOZIŃSKI-GRABOWSKI WŁOC 260,964
21 KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH , JAKUB WŁOC 275,07
22 KAŚLEWICZ BOGDAN  RYP -ZA 291,114
23 WALO TOMASZ RAD-BR 294,572
24 CHYLIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW  LIP-KIK 325,708
25 LUCJAN POZNAŃSKI WAB 368,395
26 KRAJNIK M. J.  RYP 392,85
27 ZAKRZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR WL 410,16
28 MAKOWSKI PIOTR  KUJA 423,618
29 STĘPNIK HENRYK  RYP -ZA 466,084
30 NADRATOWSKI ANDRZEJ RYP -ZA 505,241
Champion
PL-344-16-6496  KLONOWSCY J. M.  RYP 2,99
Kategoria AS
coef.
Mistrz W. BŁASZKIEWICZ J. TOKARCZYK WAB 70,089
V-ce Mistrz KUCHARSKI HIERONIM, MICHAŁ  WŁOC 79,899
2 V-ce Mistrz HOFFMAN MAREK RAD-BR 90,597
1 Przodownik DURKIEWICZ-KUBERSKI LIP-KIK 95,51
2 SKUCHA STANISŁAW RYP 104,169
3 MARKOWSKI ADAM  KUJA 107,12
4 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW  RYP 122,57
5 STEFAŃSKI MAREK RYP -ZA 127,995
6 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ LIP-KIK 137,69
7 KOTRYCH -AUGUSTYNIAK  WŁOC 142,803
8 KIĘDZIERSKI-KILANOWSKI RAD-BR 149,377
9 LEWANDOWSCY J. G.  RYP 165,164
1 BADZIĄGOWSKI JERZY LIP-KIK 242,706
11 DUSZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW LIP-KIK 289,075
12 KOSOBUCKI LUCJAN  RYP 289,54
13 CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ RYP 490,564
Kategoria  GMP
pkt
Mistrz KUCHARSKI HIERONIM, MICHAŁ  WŁOC 1854,38
V-ce Mistrz DURKIEWICZ-KUBERSKI LIP-KIK 1853,63
2 V-ce Mistrz HOFFMAN MAREK RAD-BR 1841,4
1 Przodownik W. BŁASZKIEWICZ J. TOKARCZYK WAB 1833,95
2 KLONOWSCY J. M.  RYP 1831,05
3 KOTRYCH-AUGUSTYNIAK WŁOC 1820,62
4 FLKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW RYP 1818,99
5 ZAKRZEWSKI JACEK WŁOC 1816,2
6 LEWANDOWSCY J. G.  RYP 1814,2
7 SKUCHA STANISŁAW RYP 1813,04
8 LUCJAN POZNAŃSKI WAB 1804,86
9 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW  RYP 1796,06
1 ERNEST HENRYK  KUJA 1791,92
11 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ LIP-KIK 1791,57
12 OCH ROMAN  RYP -ZA 1737,33
Kategoria  Intermistrzostwo
pkt
Mistrz DURKIEWICZ-KUBERSKI LIP-KIK 414,216
V-ce Mistrz KUCHARSKI HIERONIM, MICHAŁ  WŁOC 487,089
2 V-ce Mistrz W. BŁASZKIEWICZ J. TOKARCZYK WAB 707,371
1 Przodownik BOROWSKI JACEK RYP 804,462
2 HOFFMAN MAREK RAD-BR 947,953
3 BADZIĄGOWSKI JERZY LIP-KIK 965,04
4 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW  RYP 976,605
5 KLONOWSCY J. M.  RYP 1026,91
6 OCH ROMAN  RYP -ZA 1228,93
7 CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ RYP 1238,78
8 ZAKRZEWSKI JACEK WŁOC 1267,41
9 SKUCHA STANISŁAW RYP 1640,41
10 SKRZYPIŃSKI M. CZ.  RAD-BR 1675,87
Lotniki
SAMICE konk.  coef. 
MACIEJA MACIEJ  PL-345-17-319 14 821,904
SAMCE
TUSZYŃSKI TADEUSZ  PL-340-15-10063 14 1318,472
SAMICE ROCZNE
MARKOWSKI ADAM  PL-377-18-2359 10 403,818
Gołębie Młode Kategoria GMP 
konk. coef.
Mistrz GÓRECKI  RAFAŁ 24 948,56
V-ce Mistrz CZAPLIŃSKI  TOMASZ RYPIN 24 937,42
2 V-ce Mistrz KUCHARSKI HIERONIM - MICHAŁ 24 902,13
Gołębie Młode Kategoria Derby
Mistrz GÓRECKI RAFAŁ 20 344,692
Gołębie Młode Kategoria A
konk. coef.
Mistrz GÓRECKI RAFAŁ WL 18 104,144
V-ce Mistrz LEWANDOWSKI J G RY 18 144,159
2 V-ce Mistrz CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ RY 18 163,875
1 Przodownik KĘDZIERSKI - KILANOWSKI RABR 18 364,542
2 KUCHARSKI HIERONIM - MICHAŁ WL 18 438,829
3 MRÓZ CEZARY WL 18 573,968
4 MACIEJA MACIEJ WL 18 588,177
5 SKRZYPIŃSKI MARIUSZ - CZESŁAW RABR 18 758,015
6 CHYZIŃSKI MAREK WL 18 851,357
7 GRZAKA ARKADIUSZ RABR 18 895,261
8 GRESZKIEWICZ WIESŁAW WL 18 940,976
9 MARKOWSKI ADAM KU 18 962,067
1 KRĘPEĆ ANDRZEJ ADRIAN RABR 18 1018,07
11 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW RY 18 1053,709
12 ZŁAKOWSKI MARIUSZ LIKI 18 1086,491
13 KRZEMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF LIKI 18 1098,795
14 BARANOWSI RAFAŁ LIKI 18 1142,117
15 KOŹMIŃSKI ZYGMUNT WL 18 1168,648
16 CZAJKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW LIKI 18 1177,014
17 MARCZEWSKI MAREK KU 18 1227,196
18 BIELEC ZDZISŁAW LIKI 18 1345,609
19 PRUCHNICKI REMIGIUSZ WL 18 1352,01
20 NADRATOWSKI ANDRZEJ  RYZA 18 1385,581
21 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ LIKI 18 1441,642
22 TYBURSKI ANDRZEJ RYZA 18 1481,968
23 BADZIĄGOWSKI JERZY LIKI 18 1526,436
24 STEFAŃSKI MAREK RYZA 18 1743,96
Gołębie Młode Kategoria Najlepszy Lotnik
Mistrz PL-0344-19-0709     LEWANDOWSKI J G RY 3 3,059
Kategoria Supermistrz
D A Młode Supermistrz
Mistrz KUCHARSKI HIERONIM MICHAŁ WL 45 597,938 18 722,797 1 320,74
V-ce Mistrz KEDZIERSKI KILANOWSKI RABR 45 880,389 18 452,60 1 332,99
2 V-ce Mistrz MARKOWSKI ADAM KU 45 816,845 18 1 458,38 2 275,22
1 Przodownik MACIEJA MACIEJ WL 45 1779,709 18 927,601 2 707,31
2 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW RY 45 1827,504 18 1302,787 3 130,29
3 CZAPLIŃSKI TOMASZ RY 45 2990,492 18 417,16 3 407,65
4 BADZIĄGOWSKI JERZY LIKI 45 1746,063 18 1 928,61 3 674,67