POLSKI ZWIĄZEK HODOWCÓW GOŁĘBI POCZTOWYCH

                        ZARZĄD ODDZIAŁU WŁOCŁAWEK

 

UL.KAPITULNA 88                                                                              TEL.0-54 2-341645

87 800  WŁOCŁAWEK                                                                        t.kom.0603768055

 

 

 

                   MISTRZOSTWO  ODDZIAŁU   WŁOCŁAWEK ZA ROK 2012

 

 

KAT. A

 

Mistrz         CHYZIŃSKI MAREK             20      358,28

I V-ce       KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH      20      466,53

II V-ce      PIECZKOWSKI WINCENTY 20      597,34

1                PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW         20      685,17

2                TUROWSKI WIESŁAW        20      775,03

3                ŻYCHLEWICZ EDWARD      20      844019

4                MURATOW ROMAN DANIEL20    927,23

5                WNUKIEWICZ KORALEWSKI20   1191,04

6                BIENIECKI SOBCZAK          20      1264,28

7        ,,       ROGOZIŃSKI D i P               20      1493,73

8        ,,       PIETRZAKOWSKI STEFAN 20      1600,64

9        ,,       WŁADOWSKI CZYŻNIAK    20      1636,33

10      ,,       WASILEWSKI MARCIN J     20     1672,67

11      ,,       STASIŃSKI STANISŁAW     20      1700,88

12      ,,       WASIELEWSKI MARIAN     19      2007,58

 

 

KAT. B

 

 

MISTRZ     WNUKIEWICZ-KORALEWSKI      16      284,03

I V-ce       PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW                   16      326,42

II               CHYZIŃSKI MAREK                      16      377,95

1 PRZOD.   PIECZKOWSKI WINCENTY          16      492,3,52

2                ROGOZIŃSKI D i P                         16        620,17

3                PIETRZAKOWSKI STEFAN           16      625,72

4                KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH JAKUB   16      1042,15

5                ŻYCHLEWICZ EDWARD               16      1276,28

6                STASIŃSKI STANISŁAW              16      1299,31

7                MAJCHRZAK JERZY                      16      1516,15

8                WASIELEWSKI MARIAN               16      2209,75

9                WŁADOWSKI CZYŻNIAK             14      1343,83

 

 

KAT. C

 

MISTRZ     PIECZKOWSKI WINCENTY          9        184,22

1 V-ce      KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH JAKUB   9        184,53

II               ŻYCHLEWICZ EDWARD               9        199,37

1 PRZOD    PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW                   9        293,66

2                CHYZIŃSKI MAREK                      9        436,31

3                PIETRZAKOWSKI STEFAN           9        494,65

4        ,,       ROGOZIŃSKI D i P                         9        500,60

5        ,,       WNUKKIEWICZ KORALEWSKI    9        654,10

6        ,,       BIENIECKI SOBCZAK                    9        747,41

7        ,        STASIŃSKI STANISŁAW              9        807,75

8        ,,       ZŁAKOWSKI MARIUSZ                 9        867,76

9        ,,       WASIELEWSKI MARIAN               6        571,49

 

 

KAT. D

 

MISTRZ     CHYZIŃSKI MAREK                      45      1172,54

I V-ce       PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW                   45      1261,71

I                PIECZKOWSKI WINCENTY          45      1274,08

1 PRZOD    KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH JAKUB   45      1693,21

2                WNUKIEWICZ KORALEWSKI      45      2129,17

3                ŻYCHLEWICZ EDWARD               45      2319,84

4                ROGOZIŃSKI D i P                         45      2614,56

5                PIETRZAKOWSKI STEFAN           45      2721,01

6                STASIŃSKI STANISŁAW              45      3807,94

7                WASIELEWSKI MARIAN               41      4788,82

 

 

KAT M

 

 

MISTRZ     PIOTROWSKI BRONISŁAW         6        158,29

1 V-ce      BRAUN KAZIMIERZ                       6        181,69

II               ŻYCHLEWICZ EDWARD               6        251,98

1 PRZOD    ROGOZIŃSKI DARIUSZ PAWEŁ  6        349,44

2                KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH JAKUB   6        367,93

3                WNUKIEWICZ KORALEWSKI      6        433,69

4        ,,       PIECZKOWSKI WINCENTY                    6        537,73

5        ,,       STASIŃSKI STANISŁAW              6        586,42

6        ,,       CHYZIŃSKI MAREK                      6        612,16

7        ,        WASIELEWSKI MARIAN               6        676,31

8                SADOWSKI STANISŁAW              5        534,79

9                BIENIECKI SOBCZAK                    4        158,53

 

Młode

 

MISTRZ     CHYZIŃSKI MAREK                      15      151,40

I v-CE „      MACIEJA MACIEJ                          15      362,06

II               WASILEWSKI MARCIN JÓZEF     15      398,57

1 PRZOD.   PIECZKOWSKI WINCENTY          15      417,84

2                MURATOW ROMAN DAWID        15      483,88

3                MASZENDA RADOSŁAW              15      543,82

4                DĄBEK RYSZARD                          15      561,44

5                BUGAJ ZBIGNIEW                         15      594,47

6                PERSZYŃSKI MARIUSZ                15      723,42

7                BORKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ            15      789,38

8                ZŁAKOWSKI MARIUSZ                 15      858,28

9                ROGALSKI MAZUREK                            15      940,55

10              BIENIECKI SOBCZAK                    11     1108,47

11              SZKOPIAK MIROSŁAW                  8      987,67

 

CHAMPIONY

LOTNIK 10

TUROWSKI WIESŁAW PL.0208.04.6154          13 KONK KKM    5943,71

LOTNIK 01

ŻYCHLEWICZ EDWARD PL.0345.10.7944        11 „                     4997,97

ROCZNY 10

ROGOZIŃSKI D P PPL.0345.11.3434                 8                          2953,77

ROCZNY 01

KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH JAKUB PL.0345.11.9562 8                     2017,35

KAT A

KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH JAKUB PL.0345.10.7352  5           COEF. 35,22

KAT B

ŻYCHLEWICZ EDWARD PL.0345.10.7944              4                       17,59

KAT M

KASZUBSKI WOJCIECH JAKUB PL.0345.06.6960  2                        4,74

LOTNIK MŁODY

WASILEWSKI MARCIN  PL.0345.12.6031               5                   229,08

KAT A MŁODY

CHYZIŃSKI MAREK    PL.0345.12.12711                    3                   8,27